Advanced Search
I am a
Between
-
Looking for
Ethnicity
Religion
Marital Status
Height
Weight
Hobby
Occupation
Member ID
   
Most Favorites
732
80a
Last Added Profiles
1517
1508
Featured Member
1053
1422
Member
Please, feel free to fill this form :

 
* request information
Username*
Password*
Verify Password*
Category Member
 
Your Personal Details
Gender* Male   Female
First Name*
Last Name*
Nickname
ID Card Number (KTP/SIM/Paspor)
Date Birth (eg.1970-05-24)
Status
Religion
Ethnic
Shio
Education
Ooccupation
Weight* cm
Height* kg
 
Your Address
Address*
City
Province
Postal Code
Country
 
Your Contact Information
Telephone*
Handphone*
Fax
Email*
Website
 
Details
Hobby
Sports
Smoke
Drink
 
 
Security Code*
Successful Stories
.....read more
Cik Tjoe
Biro Jodoh Glatik mempunyai cara Beda untuk Pengenalan, Beda dengan yang lain, yang selama ini Hanya ada pada Biro Jodoh Glatik.

Keanggotaan ada 4 Kelas : Economi , Executive , VIP , Exellent .

Kelas Economi : Nama , Alamat , No Telpon , Boleh diminta oleh Anggota Semua .

Kelas Executive : ( Hanya .....read more
Event
Home       |       About Us       |       Member List       |       My Favorites       |       Articles       |       Event       |       Register       |       Contact Us
© 2010-2019 Biro Jodoh Glatik. All rights reserved.